TV SCHEDULE

Football

Premier League

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
Wolverhampton Wanderers v Crystal PalaceTSN 22020-10-30 21:00:00Live
Sheffield United v Manchester CityTSN 22020-10-31 13:30:00Live
Burnley v ChelseaTSN 22020-10-31 16:00:00Live
Liverpool v West Ham UnitedTSN 22020-10-31 18:30:00Live
Aston Villa v SouthamptonTSN 22020-11-01 13:00:00Live
Newcastle United v EvertonTSN 22020-11-01 15:00:00Live
Manchester United v ArsenalTSN 22020-11-01 17:30:00LiveFeatured Match
Tottenham Hotspur v BrightonTSN 22020-11-01 20:15:00Live
Fulham v West BromwichTSN 22020-11-02 18:30:00Live
Leeds United v Leicester CityTSN 22020-11-02 21:00:00Live

Serie A

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
Crotone v AtalantaTSN 32020-10-31 15:00:00Live
Inter v ParmaTSN 32020-10-31 18:00:00Live
Bologna v CagliariTSN 32020-10-31 20:45:00Live
Udinese v MilanTSN 32020-11-01 12:30:00Live
Spezia v JuventusTSN 32020-11-01 15:00:00Live
Torino v LazioTSN 72020-11-01 15:00:00LiveFeatured Match
Napoli v SassuoloTSN 32020-11-01 18:00:00Live
Roma v FiorentinaTSN 62020-11-01 18:00:00Live
Sampdoria v GenoaTSN 32020-11-01 20:45:00Live
Verona v BeneventoTSN 32020-11-02 20:45:00Live

Bundesliga

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
FC Schalke 04 v VfB StuttgartTSN 52020-10-30 20:30:00Live
1 FC Koln v FC Bayern MunchenTSN 52020-10-31 15:30:00LiveFeatured Match
DSC Arminia Bielefeld v Borussia DortmundTSN 82020-10-31 15:30:00Live
Borussia Monchengladbach v RB LeipzigTSN 52020-10-31 18:30:00Live
SC Freiburg v Bayer 04 LeverkusenTSN 52020-11-01 15:30:00Live
Hertha Berlin v VfL WolfsburgTSN 52020-11-01 18:00:00Live
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v 1 FC Union BerlinTSN 52020-11-02 20:30:00Live

LaLiga

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
SD Eibar v CadizTSN 42020-10-30 21:00:00Live
Real Madrid v SD HuescaTSN 42020-10-31 14:00:00LiveFeatured Match
Athletic Club v Sevilla FCTSN 42020-10-31 16:00:00Live
C A Osasuna v Atletico de MadridTSN 42020-10-31 18:30:00Live
D Alaves v FC BarcelonaTSN 42020-10-31 21:00:00Live
Real Betis v ElcheTSN 42020-11-01 14:00:00LiveFeatured Match
RC Celta v Real SociedadTSN 42020-11-01 16:00:00Live
Granada CF v Levante UDTSN 42020-11-01 18:30:00Live
Valencia CF v Getafe CFTSN 42020-11-01 21:00:00Live
Villarreal CF v R Valladolid CFTSN 42020-11-02 21:00:00Live

BOV Premier League

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
Floriana v BirkirkaraTSN 72020-10-31 14:00:00Live
Hamrun Spartans v Gudja UnitedTSN 72020-10-31 18:15:00LiveFeatured Match

MMA

UFC

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
UFC Fight Night: Hall v SilvaTSN 12020-11-01 00:00:00LiveFeatured Match

Rugby

Gallagher Premiership Rugby

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
Wasps v Exeter ChiefsTSN 62020-10-31 21:00:00LiveFeatured Match

Rugby Guinness Six Nations

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
Wales v ScotlandTSN 12020-10-31 15:15:00Live
Italy v EnglandTSN 12020-10-31 17:45:00Live
France v IrelandTSN 12020-10-31 21:00:00LiveFeatured Match

Women Six Nations

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
France v IrelandTSN 82020-11-01 14:30:00LiveFeatured Match
Wales v ScotlandTSN 12020-11-01 17:15:00Live
Italy v EnglandTSN 72020-11-01 18:00:00Live

Motorsports

Formula 1

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
Emiglia Romagna GP - Practice 1TSN 12020-10-31 10:00:00Live
Emiglia Romagna GP - QualifyingTSN 12020-10-31 14:00:00Live
Emiglia Romagna GP - RaceTSN 12020-11-01 13:10:00LiveFeatured Match

Tennis

ATP 500

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
Erste Bank Open - Quarter FinalsTSN 62020-10-30 14:00:00LiveFeatured Match
Erste Bank Open - Semi FinalsTSN 62020-10-31 14:00:00LiveFeatured Match
Erste Bank Open - FinalsTSN 62020-11-01 14:00:00LiveFeatured Match

ATP 1000

GameTSN ChannelDate & TimeLive or DelayedFeatured
Rolex Master Series - 1st RoundTSN 62020-11-02 11:00:00LiveFeatured Match